Uitslagen

Uitslagen

14-01-2018​​​​​​​

Teun Ennema - Ivan Erkelens 6-3 1-6 6-2
Robert Streibel - Wilbert Slot 5-8
Mark van der Zwaag - Bas Wieringa 5-7
Tim Keizer - Jeroen Balk 3-6 4-6
Jorick Ensing - Jitske Langeland  6-2

07-01-2018

Jos van Zessen - Jasper Visser 2-6 4-6
Robert van der Velde - Sacha Krom 4-7
Joost Ritsma - Jan-Pieter Veenboer 7-10
Pieter Doornbos - Rindert Miedema 6-7
Robert Streibel - Roel Pelzers 6-4 6-0
Raul Klunder - Marco Löwik 6-3
Mark van den Zwaag - Pieter Boer 8-7
Rixt Reijenga - Moniek van Zwienen 16-11
Tom van der Bijl - Paul van den Tempel 4-6 4-6
Freark Okkema - Leon Kaptein 7-4
 
-----
 

17-12-2017

Ruth van der Walle - Martine de Boer 11-10
 
-----
 

11-12-2017

Jasper Tonkelaar - Jeroen Balk 4-6 4-5
Ronald Gadellaa - Tom van der Bijl 5-7 5-7
Jeroen Groen - Reimer Kok 0-7
Claudia Löwik - Stefan de Groot 3-6 6-2 3-6
Mischa de Bock - Teun Ubels 4-6
Jeffry van Hoorn - Teun Ennema 6-4 5-7 3-10
Jorick Ensink - Ruurd Wijnia 6-1 6-2
Lianne NIeuwenhuis - Daphne Oppers 7-5
Josse Niezing - Aniek Blommestein 8-4
Willemijn Boonstra - Wessel Verhoef 7-10
Maarten Verbecke - Jitske Langeland 8-3
Teun Ennema - Robert Streibel 6-7 4-5
 
-----
 

03-12-2017

Willemien Kuijk - Julia Kroezen 7-6
Maarten Ritsma - Ronald Gadella 4-6 5-7
Leon Kaptein - Freark Okkema 
Eline Kuipers - Silke Wenselaar
Joost Ritsma - Paul van den Tempel 3-6 3-6
Ruurd Wijnia - Anouk Auener 11-7
Esther Fleurke - Mariola Gremmen 7-8
Aniek Blommestrein - Evi van den Kiekeboom 1-6
Annemiek Epping - Misch de Bock 5-6
Wigger Brouwer - Jos van Zessen 4-6 6-2 4-6
Rozemarijn Gierkink - Bo-Lynn Hartman 0-8
Freark Okkema - Arne Dam 6-4
 
-----
 

26-11-2017

Robert Streibel - Shengyang Tan 6-4 7-6
Josse Niezing - Eline Kuipers 6-0 7-6
Michel Smit - Ramon Bosker 6-7
 
------
 

23-11-2017

Tom van der Bijl - Paul van den Tempel - 3-6 4-6
Evi van den Kieboom - Daphne Oppers 6-3
Ivan Erkelens - Jasper Visser 6-7 1-6
Tim Keizer - Edwin Duursema 6-3 5-7 3-6
Mark van den Zwaag - Jorrit Reede 7-12
Raul Klunder - Bas Wieringa 3-6 6-1 9-11
 
------
 

19-11-2017

Paul Cossee - Reimer Kok 6-8
Frank van der Weck - Ruth van der Walle 10-4 (supertiebreak)
Leon Kaptein - Freark Okkema
Eline Kuipers - Silke Wenselaar
Jos van Zessen - Carsten Hölscher 10-4
Bram Natter - Peter Boer 14-5
Ivan Erkelens - Shengyang Tan 7-6 2-6 6-2
Aniek Blommestein - Foekje van Schoot 10-5
Bas Wieringa - Jorick Ensing 0-6 1-6
Jordi van Maanen - Steven Peper 4-8
Jeroen Groen - Joris Kee 7-5
 
-----
 

12-11-2017

Justin Bakker - Mirjam Geerts 7-4
Ruurd Wijnia - Rozemarijn Gierkink 6-2 6-1
Lieke Koldij - Ruurd Wijnia 7-15
Redmer Stienstra - Bente Koster 8-9