Indeling

Vrijdag

Gemengd 1
SpelersBas Wieringa
Iris Broek
Tomás Cunha
Dana van den Brand
Denise Oenema
Gemengd 2
SpelersJorrit Reede
Jeroen Lorius
Silke Wenselaar
Eva Maquelin
Renske Wiegersma
Gemengd 3
SpelersMarco Löwik
Nathan van Dam
Esmée Braam
Annemarie Eggen
Irene Van der Logt
Gemengd 4
SpelersJan Christiaan Zwier
Joren Tijmensen
Yvonne Alards
Anna Jacobi
Lianne Sijbring
Gemengd 5
SpelersGijs Bok
Perry de Kruif
Hannah van Loon
Judith Meijer
Emmelien Gercama
Iris Wielens
Gemengd 6
SpelersAlex de Jonge
Bastiaan Bruijn
Stella Visser
daymond mesele
Julia Slager

Zaterdag

Dames 1
SpelersMarion Hof
Foekje van Schoot
Mirjam Boers
Lisa Venema
Michelle Spix
Gemengd 01
SpelersMosterman, Stef
Teun Ubels
Meinders, Wouter
Laura Nijboer
Daphne Meins
Marlieke Zaal
Gemengd 02
SpelersBente Koster
Boven, Harro
Jordi van Maanen
M.I. van Woerden
Sanne Brouwer
Hanna Komdeur
Gemengd 03
SpelersLeon Kaptein
Stiensma, Redmer
Jorick Ensing
Jitske Langeland
Eva Brouwer
Soledad van der Avoird
Gemengd 04
SpelersArne Dam
Joost Slot
Diego Catelli
Ommen, Anouk van
Lianne Nieuwenhuis
Oppers, Daphne
Gemengd 05
SpelersErik van Berkel
Michel Smit
Ruurd Wijnia
Yara Klaver
Blommestein, Aniek
Nynke van der Molen
Gemengd 06
SpelersJim Mossing Holsteyn
Wesley Hendriks
Yoakim Zwart
Ruikes, Daniëlle
Willemijn Boonstra
Gemengd 07
SpelersRaúl Klunder
Josse Niezing
Peter Sven Smilda
Eline Kuipers
Fleur van Ruller
Gemengd 08
SpelersVinken, Max
Vliet, Jasper van
Gort, Iris
Iris Budie
Anneke Haarsma
Gemengd 09
SpelersPaul Kruithof
Peter Boer
Bertus Mulderije
Wytske Veldmans
Daniek Doddema
Gemengd 10
SpelersDaan Boerée
Milan Mulder
Paul Veldhuyzen
Theresa Marschall
wytske miedema
Inge Wilms
Heren 1
SpelersAnne Jan Osinga
Maarten Hamers
Barry van Wees
Stan Naaktgeboren
Jesse Jansen
Heren 2
SpelersVeldman, Rick
Kok, Reimer
Kee, Joris
Velde, Robert van der
Dekker, Bas

Zondag

Dames 1
SpelersRozemarijn Gierkink
Lieke Koldijk
Kieboom, Evi van den
Oosterhuis, Fokelien
Marlene Pastoor
Samantha Reijnders
Gemengd 01
SpelersBijl, Tom van der
Meijer, Henny
Paul van den Tempel
Monika Kavace
Willie Nijborg
Elja Vegter
Gemengd 02
SpelersWezeman, Robert
Erik-Jan de Heide
Steffen Bruns
Löwik, Claudia
Kolman, Nikki
Stokkel, Laura
Gemengd 03
SpelersVast, Martijn
Duursema, Edwin
nathan strijkert
Mulder, Sigrid
Dijk, Ariëlla van
Gabriela van Ooststroom
Gemengd 04
SpelersTonkelaar, Jasper
Ritsma, Maarten
Sleen, Sebastian van
Jong, Krista de
Putten, Sandra van
Gremmen, Mariola
Gemengd 05
SpelersGanzeboom, Lianne
Ennema, Teun
Seelen, Daan
Slot, Wilbert
Emmelkamp, Kirsten
Celine Oosten
Gemengd 06
SpelersRuth van der Walle
Fleurke, Esther
Lonneke Snoeren
Jasper Visser
Woltjes, Frank
Carsten Hölscher
Gemengd 07
SpelersZessen, Jos van
Brouwer, Wigger
Nicola Quaedvlieg
Feikje Zijlstra
Sanne Rodenburg
Maartje Grootes
Gemengd 08
SpelersSteven Peper
Rogier Emmelkamp
Esmee Hogervorst
Julia Kroezen
Jansen, Lonneke
Volker, Sébastien
Gemengd 09
SpelersJustin Bakker
Vermei, Daan
Mosterman, Ivo
Moniek van Zwienen
Bijl, Marjanne van der
Chantal van Leijsen
Gemengd 10
SpelersWeck, Frank van der
Bram van der Hoff
Hekman, Maarten
Demy Eggen
Bo-Lynn Hartman
Kuijk, Willemien
Gemengd 11
SpelersMischa de Bock
Doornbos, Pieter
Hidde Strikwerda
Maartje Pfauder
Lieke Meewisse
Schuitema, Dorianne
Gemengd 12
SpelersHarwin Dijkstra
Freark Okkema
Anouk Auener
Joosting, Celeste
Annelotte Pool
Rindert Miedema
Heren 1
SpelersVeenboer, Jan-Pieter
Erik Lehikoinen
Hoelen, Joris
Keizer, Tim
Job Geerling
Heren 2
SpelersMatheus Bruni Sousa
Tijmen Kremer
Jasper Kruit
Shengyang Tan
Heren 3
SpelersJeroen Groen
Ramon Bosker
Bram Natter
Bas Huetink
Sipma, Wouter
Pim van der Sluis

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte